Sat 04/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Atherton, MenloAtherton HS 8:00a 9:00a  >Girls> Santa Cruz Warriors G10V Game SF Riptide GU10BV Copper NCJLA Jamboree - Turf 1  DM 
8:00a 9:00a  >Girls> Santa Cruz Warriors G10V Game SF Riptide GU10BV Copper NCJLA Jamboree - Turf 2   
9:00a 10:00a  >Girls> SF Riptide GU10BV Copper Game San Jose Extreme G10R NCJLA Jamboree - Turf 2   
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys> MenloAthrtnGrizzliesMaroon B10Bv Game SF Riptide BU10BV Silver NCJLA Jamboree - Stadium 3  FL 
12:00p 1:00p  >Girls> Firehawks Red G10V Game SF Riptide GU10BV Silver  NCJLA Jamboree - Turf 1  SC 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys> Monterey Tribe Green B10Bv Game SF Riptide BU10BV Silver NCJLA Jamboree - Stadium 3  FL 
1:00p 2:00p  >Girls> SF Riptide GU10BV Silver  Game Coyotes Gold G10V NCJLA Jamboree - Turf 1  SC 
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys> SF Riptide BU10BV Red Game Monterey Tribe Green B10Bv NCJLA Jamboree - Turf 2  DM 
Pleasanton, Patelco - East Field 9:30a 11:00a  >Boys> Pleasanton Tornados B14Br Game SF Riptide Bu14BR Grey    
San Francisco, Minnie and Lovie Ward 8:00a 9:00a  >Boys> SF Riptide BU10A Black Game Diablo Scorpion Kings B10A   DM 
San Francisco, Paul Goode Field 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys> SF Riptide BU12BR Orange Game Novato Gold B12Br    
San Francisco, ZDoNotUseMinnieLovie#2 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys> SF Riptide BU12A Black Game Ross Valley Grizzlies B12A   ZR 
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys> SF Riptide BU12BR Grey Game Ross Valley Grizzlies Blue B12Br    
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys> SF Riptide BU14BV Silver Game Ross Valley Grizzlies B14Bv    
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys> SF Riptide BU14BR Orange Game Ross Valley Grizzlies B14Br    
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys> SF Riptide BU12BV Silver Game Ross Valley Grizzlies Blue B12Bv    
4:30p 6:00p  >Boys> SF Riptide BU14A Black Game Ross Valley Grizzlies B14A   LH 
 Sun 04/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Burlingame, Burlingame HS 9:00a 10:00a  >Boys> Coyotes Black B10Br Game SF Riptide BU10BV Red   DM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Boys> Coyotes Black B10Br Game SF Riptide BU10BV Silver Coyotes will play Riptide Orange (Non-NCJLA Team)  DM 
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys> Coyotes Black B14Bv Game SF Riptide BU14BR Orange   DM 
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys> Coyotes Black B12Bv Game SF Riptide BU12BV Silver    
Concord, Clayton Vly HS Grass 1 1:30p 3:00p  >Boys> Walnut Creek Warrior B12Br Game SF Riptide BU12BR Orange Warrior Club Day  BA 
Danville, San Ramon Valley HS 10:15a 11:30a  >Girls> Lamorinda Flash G12A Game SF Riptide GU12A Black   BL 
11:30a 12:45p  >Girls> SF Riptide GU12A Black Game Diablo Scorpion Sting G12A   SG 
12:45p 2:15p  >Boys> Diablo Scorpion Kings B12A Game SF Riptide BU12A Black   EL 
Lafayette, Acalanes HS 3:30p 5:00p  >Girls> Pleasanton Pride G14A Game SF Riptide GU14A Black   KF 
5:00p 6:30p  >Girls> SF Riptide GU14A Black Game Lamorinda Thunder G14A   CH 
Menlo Park, Hillview Mdl School Turf 1:30p 3:00p  >Girls> Tomahawks G14Br Game SF Riptide GU14BV Silver   EB 
3:00p 4:30p  >Girls> SF Riptide GU14BV Silver Game MenloAthrtnGrizzlies White G14Bv   MW 
Novato, San Marin HS Turf 1 1:00p 2:00p  >Boys> Novato Black B10A Game SF Riptide BU10A Black   RN 
Petaluma, East Washington Field 1 3:00p 4:30p  >Boys> Petaluma River Cats B14A Game SF Riptide BU14A Black   LH 
San Francisco, Minnie and Lovie Ward 9:00a 10:15a  >Girls> SF Riptide Gu12BV Silver  Game W. Valley Red Hawks Black G12Bv    
11:30a 12:45p  >Girls> SF Riptide Gu12BV Silver  Game Pleasanton Pride Blue G12Bv    
1:00p 2:15p  >Girls> SF Riptide Gu12BV Copper Game Monterey Tribe Green G12Bv   SL 
3:30p 4:45p  >Girls> Napa G12Bv Game SF Riptide Gu12BV Copper   SK 
San Francisco, Morton Field 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys> Town School B14Bv Game SF Riptide BU14BV Silver